Is ShopRite Cooked Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check ShopRite Cooked Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Cooked Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking