Is ShopRite Cooking Spray - Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Soy Lecithin, Water And Propellant

Check ShopRite Cooking Spray - Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Cooking Spray - Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGrilling