Is SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE, RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE.
Check SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


