Is SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE, RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE.
Check SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


