Is ShopRite Cream - Heavy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan
Check ShopRite Cream - Heavy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cream - Heavy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Cream - Heavy is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeGarnishing


