Is ShopRite Cream - Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate
Check ShopRite Cream - Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cream - Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Cream - Light is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingGarnishing


