Is SHOPRITE, DIET CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CREME, CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check SHOPRITE, DIET CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CREME, CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, DIET CAFFEINE FREE SODA, CREME, CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


