Is ShopRite Dressing - Creamy Italian Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean), Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Garlic, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Onion (Dehydrated), Xanthan Gum, Spice, Red Bell Peppers (Dehydrated), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Polysorbate 60, Propylene Glycol Alginate
Check ShopRite Dressing - Creamy Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Dressing - Creamy Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Dressing - Creamy Italian is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


