Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ShopRite Extra Virgin Garlic Infused Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Garlic Flavor

Check ShopRite Extra Virgin Garlic Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Extra Virgin Garlic Infused Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ShopRite Extra Virgin Garlic Infused Olive Oil | Spoonful