Is ShopRite Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check ShopRite Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad