Is SHOPRITE, FRENCH ONION DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cream, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sugar, Dextrose, Parsley, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Enzyme
Check SHOPRITE, FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, FRENCH ONION DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, FRENCH ONION DIP is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


