Is ShopRite Frozen Orange Juice Concentrate with Calcium Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Concentrate, Water, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Lactate ( Not Found In Regular Orange Juice)), Citric Acid, Contains Concentrate From Usa, Brazil And Mexico

Check ShopRite Frozen Orange Juice Concentrate with Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Frozen Orange Juice Concentrate with Calcium is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie