Is SHOPRITE, GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE LIQUID SUGAR, VANILLA PASTE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, HERBAL EXTRACTS, VANILLA SEEDS, PECTIN), EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SHOPRITE, GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MADAGASCAR VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


