Is ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go