Is ShopRite Greek Plain Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Contains Five Live Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei

Check ShopRite Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Greek Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseTopping