Is ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers | Spoonful