Is ShopRite Honey Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Salt, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check ShopRite Honey Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Honey Ham - Deli Style with Natural Juices is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking