Is ShopRite Ice Cream Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Cane Sugar Syrup, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract, Vanillin, Calcium Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Carrageenan, Coating
Check ShopRite Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Ice Cream Bars is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick
Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


