Is ShopRite Iced Tea Mix With Natural Lemon Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Red 40

Check ShopRite Iced Tea Mix With Natural Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Iced Tea Mix With Natural Lemon Flavor is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go