Is ShopRite Imitation Vanilla Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Vanillin, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Ethyl Vanillin
Check ShopRite Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Imitation Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Imitation Vanilla Flavor is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


