Is SHOPRITE, KALAMATA PITTED OLIVE HALVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check SHOPRITE, KALAMATA PITTED OLIVE HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping