Is SHOPRITE, KETCHUP, TOMATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors

Check SHOPRITE, KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, KETCHUP, TOMATO is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing