Is ShopRite Kitchen® Shrimp & Crab Claws Large Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cow milk(pasteurized), cream (MILK), cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check ShopRite Kitchen® Shrimp & Crab Claws Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Kitchen® Shrimp & Crab Claws Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Kitchen® Shrimp & Crab Claws Large is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


