Is SHOPRITE, KOSHER DILL CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 1/10 PERCENT SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC.

Check SHOPRITE, KOSHER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping