Is ShopRite Lime Mint Sparkling Seltzer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ShopRite Lime Mint Sparkling Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Lime Mint Sparkling Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Lime Mint Sparkling Seltzer is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


