Is SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie