Is SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Bananas, Nonfat Milk Solids, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidus, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei

Check SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie