Is ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In Each Drop: Menthol 7,5, Purpose: Cough Suppressant/oral Anesthetic, Inactive Beta Carotene, Eucalyptus Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey, N&a Flavoring, Sucrose, Water, Soybean Oil And Corn Starch Used As Processing Aids

Check ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusHoneyMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops | Spoonful