Is ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops Oat Free?

Ingredients
In Each Drop: Menthol 7,5, Purpose: Cough Suppressant/oral Anesthetic, Inactive Beta Carotene, Eucalyptus Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey, N&a Flavoring, Sucrose, Water, Soybean Oil And Corn Starch Used As Processing Aids
Check ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Ricola Cough Drops, Original Herb, Family Size
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops 19 ct Bag
Halls Relief, Relieves Coughs and Soothes Sore Throats, Honey Lemon Flavor
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
Where to buy
ShopRite Menthol, Honey & Lemon Eucalyptus Cough Drops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


