Is ShopRite Milk - Homogenized Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized, Homogenized Milk, Vitamin D3

Check ShopRite Milk - Homogenized against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Milk - Homogenized is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep