Is ShopRite Mini Gluten Free Pretzel Twists Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch Modified Flour (Tapioca, Rice), Canola Oil, Dextrose (Corn), Salt, Cellulose Gum (As Thickener), Xanthan Gum (As Thickener), Yeast, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (As Raising Agent), Sodium Bicarbonate (As Raising Agent), Sunflower Lecithin (As Emulsifier)
Check ShopRite Mini Gluten Free Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Mini Gluten Free Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Mini Gluten Free Pretzel Twists is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


