Is ShopRite Mouthwash - Vanilla Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eucalyptol, Menthol, Methyl Salicylate, Thymol, Inactive Water, Alcohol, Sorbitol Solution, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Benzoic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Benzoate, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1
Check ShopRite Mouthwash - Vanilla Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Mouthwash - Vanilla Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Mouthwash - Vanilla Mint is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty


