Is ShopRite Olives - Spanish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check ShopRite Olives - Spanish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Olives - Spanish is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish
Lactose Free? ShopRite Olives - Spanish | Spoonful