Is ShopRite Orange Cream Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Cane Sugar Syrup, Mono- And Glycerides, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Extract, Vanillin, Calcium Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Carrageen
Check ShopRite Orange Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Orange Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Orange Cream Bars is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


