Is ShopRite Original Whipped Light Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sorbitan Monostearate, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), To Protect Flavor, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide
Check ShopRite Original Whipped Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Original Whipped Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Original Whipped Light Cream is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


