Is ShopRite Oven-Baked Tomatoes with Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-DRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PITTED BLACK OLIVES, SALT, CITRIC ACID AS ACIDIFIER, OREGANO, CHIVES

Check ShopRite Oven-Baked Tomatoes with Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Oven-Baked Tomatoes with Olives is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishMeal Prep