Is ShopRite Part Skim Ricotta Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vinegar, Salt

Check ShopRite Part Skim Ricotta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Part Skim Ricotta Cheese is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich