Is SHOPRITE, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MOLASSES, SALT, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), FOLIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, COPPER SULFATE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ZINC OXIDE.
Check SHOPRITE, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


