Is ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Assorted Chiles And Peppers, Filtered Water, Onions, Natural Flavors, Evaporated Cane Juice, Celery, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cilantro, Salt, Basil, Toasted Garlic, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Spices, Xanthan Gum And Lime Oil
Check ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Pico De Gallo Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Liquid


