Is SHOPRITE, PIE FILLING, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid

Check SHOPRITE, PIE FILLING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, PIE FILLING, BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking