Is SHOPRITE, PLAIN FAT FREE NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check SHOPRITE, PLAIN FAT FREE NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, PLAIN FAT FREE NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, PLAIN FAT FREE NONFAT YOGURT is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


