Is SHOPRITE, POPCORN, BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE, BETA CAROTENE).

Check SHOPRITE, POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go