Is SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND VANILLA. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


