Is ShopRite Rainbow Peppers - 6 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers

Check ShopRite Rainbow Peppers - 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Rainbow Peppers - 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSnacking
Wheat Free? ShopRite Rainbow Peppers - 6 Pack | Spoonful