Is ShopRite Red Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From The Juice Of Grapes, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity, Sulfiting Agent

Check ShopRite Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Red Wine Vinegar is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping