Is SHOPRITE, REDUCED FAT BUTTERMILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk

Check SHOPRITE, REDUCED FAT BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, REDUCED FAT BUTTERMILK is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking