Is SHOPRITE, ROTINI PRIMAVERA, ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT NO. 63 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA, TOMATO SOLIDS, DRIED SPINACH, ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).
Check SHOPRITE, ROTINI PRIMAVERA, ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT NO. 63 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, ROTINI PRIMAVERA, ENRICHED MACARONI, TOMATO MACARONI AND SPINACH MACARONI PRODUCT NO. 63 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


