Is Shoprite Salad Garnishes, 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PEPITAS, SLIVERED ALMONDS, WALNUTS

Check Shoprite Salad Garnishes, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
TartNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking