Is ShopRite Salsa - Medium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spice
Check ShopRite Salsa - Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Salsa - Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Salsa - Medium is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


