Is ShopRite Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check ShopRite Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Bar is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich